termínová listina 2011

  Čechy západ Čechy střed Morava sever Morava jih Mezinárodní akce
neděle 27.3.          
sobota
2.4.
         
neděle
3.4.
         
sobota
9.4.
         
neděle
10.4.
  1.Open
Děčín (FG)
     
sobota
16.4.
         
neděle
17.4.
1.Open
Rakovník
2.Open
OÁZA
1.Open
Ostrava nelig.
   
sobota
23.4.
         
neděle
24.4.
1. GP KDG 2000 Ostrava  
sobota
30.4.
         
neděle
1.5.
1. BT GC 85 Rakovník (MTG) 1. MT MGC Olomouc (MTG)  
sobota
7.5.
      1.Open
Blansko nelig.
 
neděle
8.5.
2.Open
Plzeň
    2.Open
Blansko
 
sobota
14.5.
         
neděle
15.5.
2. GP MGC Plzeň  
sobota
21.5.
3.Open Chomutov        
neděle
22.5.
KP Chomutov KP Radotín nelig. KP Opava
nelig.
KP Jedovnice
nelig.
 
sobota
28.5.
         
neděle
29.5.
2. BT MGC Hradečtí Orli  2. MT MGC Jedovnice  
sobota
4.6.
         
neděle
5.6.
3. GP DG Fortuna Radotín  
sobota
11.6.
        NC (Naturns; Künzell; Stockholm)
neděle
12.6.
  3.Open Tanvald   3.Open
Start Brno
NC (Naturns; Künzell; Stockholm)
sobota
18.6.
4.Open Cheb (MG) nelig.   2.Open
Příbor
   
neděle
19.6.
5.Open
Cheb (MG)
4.Open Pelhřimov 3.Open
Příbor
4.Open
Bystř.p.H.
 
sobota
25.6.
PČ MGC Dragon Pelhřimov PM SKDG Příbor  
neděle
26.6.
PČ MGC Dragon Pelhřimov PM SKDG Příbor  
sobota
2.7.
      5.Open
MGC´90 Brno
 
neděle
3.7.
         
úterý
5.7.
4. GP MGC ´90 Brno  
středa
6.7.
         
sobota
9.7.
JT MGC Hradečtí Orli     
neděle
10.7.
JT MGC Hradečtí Orli     
sobota
16.7.
         
neděle
17.7.
         
čtvrtek
21.7.
MČR GC 85 Rakovník (MTG + MG)  
pátek
22.7.
MČR GC 85 Rakovník (MTG + MG)  
sobota
23.7.
MČR GC 85 Rakovník (MTG + MG) - K.O. systém  
neděle
24.7.
         
sobota
30.7.
         
neděle
31.7.
    4.Open
Uničov nelig.
   
sobota
6.8.
         
neděle
7.8.
         
středa 10.8.         YEC Naturns (It)
SEC Künzell (Ger)
čtvrtek 11.8.         YEC Naturns (It)
SEC Künzell (Ger)
pátek 12.8.         YEC Naturns (It)
SEC Künzell (Ger)
sobota
13.8.
        YEC Naturns (It)
SEC Künzell (Ger)
neděle
14.8.
         
sobota
20.8.
      6.Open
Tovačov nelig.
 
neděle
21.8.
    5.Open
Polička nelig.
7.Open
Tovačov
 
středa 24.8.         MS Stockholm (Swe)
čtvrtek 25.8.         MS Stockholm (Swe)
pátek 26.8.         MS Stockholm (Swe)
sobota
27.8.
6.Open
Fr.Lázně nelig.
  6.Open Kopřivnice   MS Stockholm (Swe)
neděle
28.8.
7.Open
Fr.Lázně
5.Open Hradec 7.Open Kopřivnice    
sobota
3.9.
         
neděle
4.9.
3. BT SK GC Františkovy Lázně 3. MT TJ Start Kopřivnice  
sobota
10.9.
  6.Open Tempo 8.Open
Olomouc
   
neděle
11.9.
  7.Open Tempo 9.Open
Olomouc
8.Open
Jedovnice
 
sobota
17.9.
8.Open Jesenice          
neděle
18.9.
9.Open Jesenice 5. GP MGC Olomouc 
sobota
24.9.
         
neděle
25.9.
  8.Open Radotín      
čtvrtek 29.9.         EC Vergiate (It)
pátek 30.9.         EC Vergiate (It)
sobota
1.10.
        EC Vergiate (It)
neděle
2.10.
  9.Open Děkanka   9.Open Start Brno nelig.  
sobota
8.10.
         
neděle
9.10.
4. BT 1. MGC Děkanka Praha 4. MT TJ Start Brno  
sobota
15.10.
         
neděle
16.10.
         
sobota
22.10.
         
neděle
23.10.
         
pátek
28.10.
         
sobota
29.10.
         
neděle
30.10.
         

 

Kontakt

Český minigolfový svaz, z.s. Zátopkova 100/2
Břevnov
169 00 Praha 6

IČ: 45772495

Datová schránka: qsgn2a

Bankovní spojení:
Česká spořitelna a.s.
č.ú.: 1417235379 / 0800
info@cmgs.cz