TERMÍNOVÁ LISTINA 2014

terminovka 2014.xls

 

  Čechy západ Čechy střed Morava sever Morava jih Mezinárodní a ostatní akce
sobota
15.3.
        Maraton Děčín 2014 (FG)
Rozpis
neděle
16.3.
        Maraton Děčín 2014 (FG)
Rozpis
neděle
30.3.
  1. Open
Děčín (FG)
     
sobota
12.4.
  2. Open
Radotín
     
neděle
13.4.
  3. Open
Radotín
  1. Open
Blansko
 
sobota
19.4.
         
neděle
20.4.
1. Grand Prix
SK Tempo Praha (MG)
 
sobota
26.4.
         
neděle
27.4.
1. Bohemia Tour
SK GC Františkovy Lázně
1. Moravia Tour
ME Blansko
 
čtvrtek 1.5.       2. Open
MGC '90 Brno
 
sobota
3.5.
1. Open
Frant. Lázně
       
neděle
4.5.
2. Open
Frant. Lázně
  2. Grand Prix
MGC '90 Brno
 
čtvrtek 8.5.       3. Open
Bystřice p. H.
AB DUO Radotín 2014
Rozpis
sobota
10.5.
    1. Open
Start Kopřivnice
   
neděle
11.5.
3. Open
Chomutov
  2. Open
Start Kopřivnice
  Pod Bílou Věží Hr.Králové
Rozpis
sobota 17.5.          
neděle 18.5. 2. Bohemia Tour
DG Fortuna Radotín
2. Moravia Tour
TJ Start Kopřivnice
 
sobota
24.5.
         
neděle 25.5. 3. Grand Prix
1. DGC Bystřice pod Hostýnem
 
sobota
31.5.
4. Open
Plzeň
  3. Open
Příbor
  National Cup
neděle
1.6.
Krajský přebor
Plzeň
Krajský přebor
Hradec Králové
Krajský přebor
Příbor
Krajský přebor
Jedovnice
 
sobota
7.6.
  4. Open
Tanvald
     
neděle
8.6.
  5. Open
Tanvald
  4. Open
Start Brno
 
sobota
14.6.
    4. Open
Olomouc (FG)
   
neděle
15.6.
5. Open
Rakovník
6. Open
Pelhřimov
5. Open
Olomouc (FG)
5. Open
Tovačov
 
sobota
21.6.
Přebor Čech
GC 85 Rakovník (MG)
Přebor Moravy
KDG Tovačov
 
neděle
22.6.
Přebor Čech
GC 85 Rakovník (MG)
Přebor Moravy
KDG Tovačov
 
sobota
28.6.
Junior Trophy
MGC Dráčata Pečky
 
neděle
29.6.
Junior Trophy
MGC Dráčata Pečky
 
sobota
5.7.
         
neděle
6.7.
4. Grand Prix
1. MGC Děkanka Praha
 
sobota
12.7.
         
neděle
13.7.
         
čtvrtek
17.7.
Mistrovství České republiky
MGC Olomouc (MTG + FG)
 
pátek
18.7.
Mistrovství České republiky
MGC Olomouc (MTG + FG)
 
sobota
19.7.
Mistrovství České republiky
MGC Olomouc (MTG + FG)
 
neděle
20.7.
         
sobota
26.7.
         
neděle
27.7.
         
sobota
2.8.
        Memoriál Vl.Čecha 2014 - Radotín    Rozpis
neděle
3.8.
   
 
  Memoriál Vl.Čecha 2014 - Radotín    Rozpis
sobota 9.8.         YWC Lahti (FIN)
SEC Murnau (D)
neděle 10.8.    
 
   
sobota
16.8.
         
neděle
17.8.
         
sobota
23.8.
6. Open
Cheb
  6. Open
Polička 
(hřiště Uničov)
6. Open
Jedovnice
EM Neutraubling (D)
neděle
24.8.
7. Open
Cheb
7. Open
Pečky
7. Open
Uničov
7. Open
Jedovnice
 
sobota
30.8.
         
neděle
31.8.
3. Bohemia Tour
TJ MG Cheb (MG)
3. Moravia Tour
MGC Jedovnice
 
sobota
6.9.
    8. Open
Ostrava
  ICM 2014 Cheb
Rozpis
neděle
7.9.
  8. Open
Tempo (MG)
9. Open
Ostrava
  ICM 2014 Cheb
Schedule
sobota
13.9.
8. Open
Jesenice
       
sobota
14.9.
9. Open
Jesenice
  5. Grand Prix
MGC Hradečtí Orli
 
sobota
20.9.
         
neděle
21.9.
4. Bohemia Tour
1. MGC Děkanka Praha
4. Moravia Tour
KDG 2000 Ostrava
 
sobota
27.9.
         
neděle
28.9.
  9. Open
Hradec Králové
     
sobota
4.10.
      8. Open
Start Brno
EC Schriesheim (D)

AB DUO Radotín 2014
Rozpis
neděle
5.10.
      9. Open
Start Brno
 
12.10.         1. Olomouc Cup 2015
Rozpis
9.11.         2. Olomouc Cup 2015
Rozpis
14.12.         3. Olomouc Cup 2015
Rozpis

 

Kontakt

Český minigolfový svaz, z.s. Zátopkova 100/2
Břevnov
169 00 Praha 6

IČ: 45772495

Datová schránka: qsgn2a

Bankovní spojení:
Česká spořitelna a.s.
č.ú.: 1417235379 / 0800
info@cmgs.cz