Mezinárodní turnaje

  MS / ME MSJ / MEJ / MES EC NC / NCJ / NCS
2019 2019 MS Zhouzhuang 23.-27.10..pdf 2019 MEJ Lijepaja 7.-10.8..pdf 2019 EC Voitsberg 22.-24.8..pdf  
    2019 MES Predazzo 7.-10.8..pdf    
2018 2018 ME Predazzo 23.-26.8..pdf 2018 MSJ Cheb 8.-11.8..pdf 2018 EC Porto 4.-6.10..pdf 2018 NCJ Cheb 19.-20.5..pdf
    2018 MES Portel 8.-11.8..pdf    
2017 2017 MS Zaton 20.-23.9..pdf 2017 MEJ Askim 2.-5.8..pdf 2017 EC Algund 17.-19.8..pdf 2017 NCJ Askim 3.-4.6..pdf
    2017 MES Cheb 2.-5.8..pdf   2017 NCS Cheb 3.-4.6..pdf
2016 2016 ME Vizela 24.-27.8..pdf 2016 MSJ Bischofshofen 10.-13.8..pdf 2016 EC Neutraubling 29.9.-1.10..pdf 2016 NC Vizela 14.-15.5..pdf
    2016 MES Lahti 10.-13.8..pdf   2016 NCJ Bischofshofen 14.-15.5..pdf
2015 2015 MS Lahti 19.-22.8..pdf 2015 MEJ Ostrava 5.-8.8..pdf 2015 EC Appelscha 1.-3.10..pdf 2015 NCJ Ostrava 23.-24.5..pdf
    2015 MES Askim 5.-8.8..pdf   2015 NCS Askim 23.-24.5..pdf
2014 2014 ME Neutraubling 20.-23.8..pdf 2014 MSJ Lahti 6.-9.8..pdf 2014 EC Schriesheim 2.-4.10..pdf 2014 NC Neutraubling 7.-8.6..pdf
    2014 MES Murnau 6.-9.8..pdf   2014 NCS Murnau 7.-8.6..pdf
2013 2013 MS Bad Münder 21.-24.8..pdf  2013 MEJ Portel 7.-10.8..pdf 2013 EC Holešov 3.-5.10..pdf 2013 NC Bad Münder 18.-19.5..pdf
    2013 MES Appelscha 7.-10.8..pdf   2013 NCJ Portel 18.-19.5..pdf
        2013 NCS Appelscha 18.-19.5..pdf
2012 2012 ME Porto 29.8.-1.9..pdf 2012 MEJ Bad Münder 15.-18.8..pdf 2012 EC Vizela 4.-6.10..pdf 2012 NC Porto 26.-27.5..pdf
    2012 MES Rozemaai 15.-18.8..pdf   2012 NCJ Bad Münder 26.-27.5..pdf
        2012 NCS Rozemaai 26.-27.5..pdf
2011 2011 MS Stockholm 24.-27.8..pdf 2011 MEJ Naturns 10.-13.8..pdf 2011 EC Vergiate 29.9.-1.10..pdf 2011 NC Stockholm 10.-11.6..pdf
    2011 MES Künzell 10.-13.8..pdf   2011 NCJ Naturns 10.-11.6..pdf
        2011 NCS Künzell 11.-12.6..pdf
2010 2010 ME Predazzo 25.-28.8..pdf 2010 MEJ Soči 10.-13.8..pdf 2010 EC Wien 30.9.-2.10..pdf 2010 NC Predazzo 23.-24.5..pdf
    2010 MES Cheb 11.-14.8..pdf   2010 NCJ Soči 23.-24.5..pdf
        2010 NCS Cheb 23.-24.5..pdf
2009 2009 MS Odense 19.-22.8..pdf 2009 MEJ Waldshut 5.-8.8..pdf 2009 EC Vaduz 1.-3.10..pdf 2009 NC Odense 30.-31.5..pdf
    2009 MES Lamego 5.-8.8..pdf   2009 NCJ Waldshut 30.-31.5..pdf
        2009 NCS Lamego 30.-31.5..pdf
2008 2008 ME Tampere 20.-23.8..pdf 2008 MSJ Tapioszentmarton 6.-9.8..pdf 2008 EC Hilzingen 2.-4.8..pdf 2008 NC Tampere 10.-11.5..pdf
    2008 MES Predazzo 6.-9.8..pdf   2008 NCJ Tapioszentmarton 10.-11.5..pdf
        2008 NCS Predazzo 10.-11.5..pdf
2007 2007 MS Canegrate 22.-25.8..pdf 2007 MEJ Södertälje 8.-11.8..pdf 2007 EC Eskilstuna 25.-27.10..pdf 2007 NC Canegrate26.-27.5..pdf
    2007 MES Wien 8.-11.8..pdf   2007 NCJ Södertälje 26.-27.5..pdf
        2007 NCS Wien 26.-27.5..pdf
2006 2006 ME Geldrop 23.-26.8..pdf 2006 MSJ Odense 9.-12.8..pdf 2006 EC Alges 9.-11.10..pdf 2006 NC Geldrop 3.-4.6..pdf
    2006 MES Luxemburg 9.-12.8..pdf   2006 NCJ Odense 3.-4.6..pdf
        2006 NCS Luxemburg 3.-4.6..pdf
2005 2005 MS Steyr 24.-27.8..pdf 2005 MEJ Pombal 10.-13.8..pdf 2005 EC Bergheim 6.-8.10..pdf 2005 NC Steyr 14.-15.5..pdf
    2005 MES Tapioszentmarton 7.-10.9..pdf   2005 NCJ Pombal 14.-15.5..pdf
        2005 NCS Tapioszentmarton 14.-15.5..pdf
2004 2004 ME Timisoara 25.-28.8..pdf 2004 MSJ Olten 11.-14.8..pdf 2004 EC Spoordonk 7.-9.10..pdf 2004 NC Timisoara 29.-30.5..pdf
    2004 MES Bad Münder 11.-14.8..pdf   2004 NCJ Olten 29.-30.5..pdf
2003 2003 MS Bad Münder 20.-23.8..pdf 2003 MEJ Linz 7.-9.8..pdf 2003 EC Romanshorn 2.-4.10..pdf 2003 NC Bad Münder 7.-8.6..pdf 
    2003 MES Wien 10.-13.9..pdf   2003 NCJ Linz 7.-8.6..pdf
        2003 NCS Wien 7.-8.6..pdf
2002 2002 ME Praha 21.-24.8..pdf 2002 MSJ Bad Munder 8.-10.8..pdf 2002 EC Eibenstock 3.-5.10..pdf 2002 NC Praha 18.-19.5..pdf
    2002 MES Götteborg 8.-10.8..pdf   2002 NCJ Bad Munder 18.-19.5..pdf
        2002 NCS Götteborg 18.-19.5..pdf
2001 2001 MS Vaasa 22.-25.8..pdf 2001 MEJ Praha 9.-11.8..pdf 2001 EC Bratislava 4.-6.10..pdf 2001 NC Vaasa 2.-3.6..pdf
    2001 MES Luxembourg 6.-8.9..pdf   2001 NCJ Praha 2.-3.6..pdf
2000 2000 ME Riga 23.-26.8..pdf 2000 MEJ Lamego 10.-12.8..pdf 2000 EC Appelscha 5.-7.10..pdf 2000 NC Riga 10.-11.6..pdf
    2000 MES Eupen 6.-9.9..pdf    
1999 1999 MS Papendal 25.-28.8..pdf 1999 MEJ Košice 12.-14.8..pdf 1999 EC Luxemburg 7.-9.10..pdf  
    1999 MES Bystřice 8.-11.9..pdf    
1998 1998 ME Porto 26.-29.8..pdf 1998 MEJ Olten 13.-15.8..pdf 1998 EC Paderno 8.-10.10..pdf  
    1998 MES Papendal 10.-12.9..pdf    
1997 1997 MS Studen 20.-23.8..pdf 1997 MEJ Papendal 7.-9.8..pdf 1997 EC Götteborg 9.-11.10..pdf  
    1997 MES Gänserndorf 3.-6.9..pdf    
1996 1996 ME Odense 21.-24.8..pdf 1996 MEJ Ridderkerk 8.-10.8..pdf 1996 EC Bystřice 3.-5.10..pdf 1996 NC Odense 25.-26.5..pdf
    1996 MES Creazzo 8.-10.8..pdf    
1995 1995 MS Hard 23.-26.8..pdf 1995 MEJ Skoghall 10.-12.8..pdf 1995 EC Geldrop 5.-7.10..pdf  
    1995 MES Malta 12.-14.10..pdf    
1994 1994 ME Soluň 29.9.-1.10..pdf 1994 MEJ Gallarate 11.-13.8..pdf 1994 EC Herzogenburg 25.-27.8..pdf  
    1994 MES Wohlen 8.-10.9..pdf    
1993 1993 MS Askim 19.-21.8..pdf 1993 MEJ Klagenfurt 5.-7.8...pdf 1993 EC Basel 30.9.-2.10..pdf 1993 NC Askim 29.-30.5..pdf
    1993 MES Weinheim 2.-4.9..pdf    
1992 1992 ME Grenchen 19.-22.8..pdf 1992 MEJ Olomouc 6.-8.8..pdf 1992 EC Odense 8.-10.10..pdf  
    1992 MES Hörbranz 27.-29.8..pdf    
1991 1991 MS Oslo 20.-23.8..pdf 1991 MEJ Odense 28.-30.8..pdf 1991 EC Neuendorf 3.-5.10..pdf  
1990 1990 ME Luxemburg 23.-25.8..pdf 1990 MEJ Landshut 9.-11.8..pdf 1990 EC Appelscha 4.-6.10..pdf  
    1990 MES Afferden 6.-8.9..pdf    
1989 1989 MS Karlsruhe 20.-30.7..pdf 1989 MEJ Studen 10.-12.8..pdf 1989 EC Hannover 5.-7.10..pdf  
    1989 MES Braunau 31.8.-2.9..pdf    
1988 1988 ME Paderno 25.-27.8..pdf 1988 MEJ Hörbranz 11.-13.8..pdf 1988 EC Luxemburg 6.-8.10..pdf  
    1988 MES Odense-Nyborg 1.-3.9..pdf    
1987 1987 ME Voesendorf 20.-22.8..pdf  1987 MEJ Frölunda 7.-9.8..pdf    
    1987 MES Ridderkerk 28.-29.8..pdf    
1986 1986 ME Wohlen 21.-23.8..pdf 1986 MEJ Lana-Algund 7.-9.8..pdf 1986 EC Eupen 2.-4.10..pdf  
1985 1985 ME Monza 22.-24.8..pdf 1985 MEJ Papendal 8.-10.8..pdf 1985 EC Kloten 5.-6.1..pdf  
    1985 SEM Hard-Hoecht 6.-8.6..pdf 1985 EC Chaux-de-Fonds 3.-5.10..pdf  
1984 1984 ME Vaasa 17.-19.8..pdf   1984 EC Kloten 6.-7.1..pdf  
1983 1983 ME Bad Kreuznach-Münster 18.-20.8..pdf      
1982 1982 ME Göteborg 19.-21.8..pdf   1982 EC Vaduz 9.-10.7..pdf  
1981 1981 ME Vilamoura 24.-28.8..pdf   1981 EC Vaduz 10.-11.7..pdf  
1980 1980 ME Hard 21.-23.8..pdf      

 

Kontakt

Český minigolfový svaz, z.s. Zátopkova 100/2
Břevnov
169 00 Praha 6

IČ: 45772495

Datová schránka: 3srqgax

Bankovní spojení:
Česká spořitelna a.s.
č.ú.: 1417235379 / 0800
info@cmgs.cz, stk@cmgs.cz